Past Master

William Bryson
Petition book no. 490

Applied to join 7th November 1968
Enquiry held  2nd December 1968
Ballot taken  16th January 1969

Dates of Degrees:-
Initiated  6th February 1969
Passed  3rd April 1969
Raised   17th April 1969
Mark Degree  18th April 1970

Offices Held:-

Installed as Inner Guard 20th December 1969
Installed as WJW 19th December 1970
Installed as WSW  26th February 1972
Installed as RWM 24th February 1973
Installed as Depute Master 23rd February 1980



Installing Masters:

Bro.Thomas White PM
Bro.Charles Clark PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com