Past Master

Thomas Logan
Petition book no. (Founder Member)



Offices Held:-

Installed as Junior Deacon 26th December 1919
Installed as WJW 24th December 1920
Installed as WSW 23rd December 1921
Re-Installed as WJW  23rd December 1927
Installed as RWM 21st December 1928
Re-Installed as RWM 11th December 1929
Re-Installed as WJW  21st December 1932
Re-Installed as WJW  26th December 1934
Re-Installed as WJW  23rd December 1935
Re-Installed as Junior Deacon  26th December 1936
Re-Installed as WJW  21st December 1937
Re-Installed as WJW  20th December 1938
Re-Installed as WSW  5th December 1939
Re-Installed as WJW  7th December 1940
Re-Installed as WJW  27th December 1941
Installed as Bible Bearer 23rd December 1950



Installing Masters:

1928:- Bro.John Gould PM 374

1929:- Bro.John Barr PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com