Past Master

Joseph (Terry) Marshall
Petition book no. 591

Applied to join  1st February 1978
Enquiry held  12th February 1979
Ballot taken  1st March 1979

 

Dates of Degrees:-
Initiated   17th May 1979
Passed   20th October 1979
Raised    29th Novembr 1979
Mark Degree  17th January 1980


Offices Held:-

Installed as Bible Bearer 23rd February 1980
Installed as Junior Deacon 28th February 1981
Installed as Senior Deacon 27th February 1982
Installed as WJW 26th February 1983
Installed as WSW 25th February 1984
Installed as RWM 23rd February 1985
Installed as Substitute Master 27th February 1988



Installing Masters:

Bro.James C Walker PM
Bro.Alexander Stirling PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com