Past Master

Stuart Robertson
Petition book no. 635

Applied to join 19th April 1984
Enquiry held  17th September 1984
Ballot taken  1st November 1984

Dates of Degrees:-

Initiated   21st February 1985
Passed   21st March 1985
Raised    18th April 1985
Mark Degree  6th February 1986


Offices Held:-

Installed as Inner Guard 22nd February 1986
Installed as WJW 28th February 1987
Installed as WSW 27th February 1988
Installed as RWM  25th February 1989
Installed as Depute Master 23rd February 1991
Installed as Secretary 27th February 1993
Installed as Almoner February 1999



Installing Masters:

Bro.George Neil PM
Bro.James Robertson PM
Bro.Thomas Duncan PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com