Past Master

Scott Robertson
Petition book no. 736

Applied to join 19th April 2007
Enquiry held  8th May 2007
Ballot taken   30th August 2007

Dates of Degrees:-

Initiated  6th September 2007
Passed  20th September 2007
Raised   4th October 2007
Mark Degree   20th December 2007

Offices Held:-

Installed as JD 28th February 2009
Installed as WJW 27th February 2010
Installed as RWM 26th February 2011
IPM 25th February 2012
IPM 23rd February 2013
Installed as Senior Deacon 22nd February 2014



Installing Masters:

Bro.James Robertson PM
Bro.Murray Robertson PM
Bro.Stuart Robertson PM
Bro.Thomas Duncan PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com