Past Master

Robert McGilvary Carmichael (Deceased)
Petition book no. 670

Applied to join  19th January 1989
Enquiry held  3rd April 1989
Ballot taken  31st August 1989

Dates of Degrees:-

Initiated  19th October 1989
Passed  4th January 1990
Raised  1st March 1990
Mark Degree 7th February 1991


Offices Held:-

Installed as Bible Bearer 23rd February 1991
Installed as Inner Guard 27th February 1993
Installed as JD 26th February 1994
Installed as SD 25th February 1995
Installed as WJW 24th February 1996
Installed as WSW 22nd February 1997
Installed as RWM 28th February 1998
Installed as Chaplain 26th February 2000
Installed as Architect 24th February 2001
Installed as Chaplain 23rd February 2002



Installing Masters:

Bro.Hugh Mark PM
Bro.John Murray PM
Bro.Charles Hume PM 1658



Honorary Membership:-

Information not available at time of publishing
 



Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com