Past Master

Murray Robertson
Petition book no. 676

Applied to join 5th October 1989
Enquiry held  31st October 1989
Ballot taken 16th November 1989

Dates of Degrees:-

Initiated  18th October 1990
Passed 1st November 1990
Raised  15th November 1990
Mark Degree 7th February 1991

Offices Held:-

Installed as Marshall 23rd February 1991
Installed as Chaplain 27th February 1993
Installed as Inner Guard 26th February 1994
Installed as Junior Deacon 25th February 1995
Installed as Senior Deacon 24th February 1996
Installed as WJW 22nd February 1997
Installed as WSW 28th February 1998
Installed as RWM  27th February 1999
Installed as Substitute Master 24th February 2001
Installed as WSW 28th February 2004
Installed as Senior Deacon 25th February 2006
Installed as Senior Deacon 24th February 2007
Installed as WJW 23rd February 2008
Installed as SM 28th February 2009
Installed as Bible Bearer  27th February 2010
Installed as SM 26th February 2011
Installed as WSW 25th February 2012
Installed as SD 23rd February 2013
Installed as DM 22nd February 2014



Installing Masters:

Bro.James Robertson PM
Bro.Stuart Robertson PM
Bro.Thomas Duncan PM
Bro.Iain McMillan PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com