Past Master

James McCreadie
Petition book no. 698

Applied to join  4th February 1993
Enquiry held  15th February 1993
Ballot taken  4th March 1993

Dates of Degrees:-

Initiated  24th April 1993
Passed  2nd September 1993
Raised  16th September 1993
Mark Degree 18th November 1993

Offices Held:-

Installed as Sword Bearer 26th February 1994
Installed as Bible Bearer 25th February 1995
Installed as Inner Guard 24th February 1996
Installed as Junior Deacon 22nd February 1997
Installed as Senior Deacon 28th February 1998
Installed as WJW  February 1999
Installed WSW February 2000
Installed as RWM  February 2001
Installed as Chaplain 28th February 2004
Installed as Chaplain 26th February 2005



Installing Masters:

Bro.Thomas White PM
Bro.Norman McLean PM
Bro.Ronald Gemmill PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com