Past Master

Ian Thomas Redpath (Deceased)
Petition book no. 428

Applied to join  3rd October 1963
Enquiry held  7thOctober 1963
Ballot taken  17th October 1963

Dates of Degrees:-

Initiated  21st November 1963
Passed  19th December 1963
Raised 20th February 1964
Mark Degree 7th November 1964

Offices Held:-

Installed as Inner Guard February 1982
Installed as Jeweller 28th February 2004
Installed as WSW 26th February 2005
Installed as RWM 25th February 2006
Installed as Almoner 23rd February 2008
Installed as Almoner 28th February 2009
Installed as Bible Bearer 26th February 2011
Installed as Jeweller March 2013



Installing Masters:

Bro.Murray Robertson PM
Bro.Ronnie Gemmill PM
Bro.Thomas Duncan PM



Honorary Membership:-
St John Shotts 471 on 14th Sept 2006

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com