Past Master

David Russell
Petition book no. 493

Applied to join  21st November 1968
Enquiry held  2nd December 1968
Ballot taken  16th January 1969

Dates of Degrees:-
Initiated  20th March 1969
Passed  15th May 1969
Raised   4th September 1969
Mark Degree  18th April 1970 

Offices Held:-

Installed as Chaplain 20th December 1969
Installed as Senior Deacon 19th December 1970
Installed as WJW  26th February 1972
Installed as WSW 24th February 1973
Installed as RWM 23rd February 1974



Installing Masters:

Bro Thomas White PM
Bro Robert F Stewart PM4



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com