Past Master

Charles Clark
Petition book no. 418

Applied to join 21st February 1963
Enquiry held  26th February 1963
Ballot taken  7th March 1963

Dates of Degrees:-
Initiated  4th April 1963
Passed  15th April 1963
Raised   2nd May 1963
Mark Degree  7th November 1964


Offices Held:-

Installed as Bible Bearer 19th December 1964
Installed as Inner Guard 18th December 1965
Installed as Senior Deacon 17th December 1966
Installed as WJW 16th December 1967
Installed as WSW 21st December 1968
Installed as RWM 20th December 1969
Installed as Chaplain 26th February 1972
Re- Installed as Chaplain 24th February 1973



Installing Masters:

Bro.Richard Ralston PM
Bro.Robert Gibson PM



Honorary Membership:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Others:-
Information not available at time of publishing

Disclaimer  /  Copyright  /  

© 2020 by Lodge St John Stoneyburn No1186. Proudly created with Wix.com